Records

151650 record(s) found
Filters
User Filter:  
Status Filter:  
Taxa Filter:
Jurisdiction Filter:
Lookup by OC#:
 
Instructions: Below is a listing of records that meet the criteria above. You can sort the records below by clicking on the appropriate column heading. When sorted in ascending order, the column heading will have an up arrow ↑ next to it. When sorted in descending order, the column heading will have a down arrow ↓ next to it. To toggle between sorting in ascending and descending order, simply click the same column heading again.
Photo Species Collected Submitted Vetted Actions

Scientific Name:
Coenagrion resolutum

Common Name:
Taiga Bluet

Collected On:
2017-Jul-21

Collected By:
Wim Van Dam

Jurisdiction:
Placer County, California, United States
at 39.22437° N 120.13784° W

Favorite:

Submitted On:
2017-Jul-24

Submitted By:
Wim Van Dam

OC#:
468021

Vetted On:
Unknown Date

Vetted By:
N/A

Decision:
Pending