Records

1333 record(s) found
Filters
User Filter:  
Status Filter:  
Taxa Filter:
Jurisdiction Filter:
Lookup by OC#:
 
Instructions: Below is a listing of records that meet the criteria above. You can sort the records below by clicking on the appropriate column heading. When sorted in ascending order, the column heading will have an up arrow ↑ next to it. When sorted in descending order, the column heading will have a down arrow ↓ next to it. To toggle between sorting in ascending and descending order, simply click the same column heading again.
Photo Species Collected Submitted Vetted Actions

Scientific Name:
Calopteryx maculata

Common Name:
Ebony Jewelwing

Collected On:
2017-Jul-19

Collected By:
Stephen Rose

Jurisdiction:
Suffolk County, Massachusetts, United States
at 42.26555° N 71.14040° W

Favorite: Stony Brook Reservation, Boston, MA

Submitted On:
2017-Jul-23

Submitted By:
Stephen Rose

OC#:
468017

Vetted On:
Unknown Date

Vetted By:
N/A